Sztafeta kobiet, PŚ: Ruhpolding - 13.01.2018

Miejsce Zespół Punkty
1.   Niemcy 0+9 1:08.47.0
Franziska Preuss » Denise Herrmann » Franziska Hildebrand » Laura Dahlmeier »
60
2.   Włochy 0+3 2.9
Lisa Vittozzi » Dorothea Wierer » Nicole Gontier » Federica Sanfilippo »
54
3.   Szwecja 0+5 17.2
Linn Persson » Mona Brorsson » Anna Magnusson » Hanna Oeberg »
48
4.   Norwegia 0+9 23.1
Synnoeve Solemdal » Tiril Eckhoff » Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold » Marte Olsbu »
43
5.   Polska 0+5 24.5
Monika Hojnisz » Magdalena Gwizdoń » Krystyna Guzik » Weronika Nowakowska »
40
6.   Czechy 0+7 1:04.0
Jessica Jislova » Marketa Davidova » Ewa Puskarcikowa » Veronika Vitkova »
38
7.   Rosja 0+7 1:20.8
Uljana Kajszewa » Daria Virolainen » Irina Usługina » Jekatierina Jurłowa-Percht »
36
8.   Szwajcaria 1+11 1:37.1
Elisa Gasparin » Lena Haecki » Selina Gasparin » Aita Gasparin »
34
9.   Francja 2+7 1:47.5
Anais Chevalier » Marie Dorin Habert » Chloe Chevalier » Celia Aymonier »
32
10.   Kanada 1+4 1:56.7
Emma Lunder » Julia Ransom » Sarah Beaudry » Rosanna Crawford »
31
11.   Ukraina 0+12 2:13.7
Wala Semerenko » Julia Dżyma » Wita Semerenko » Anastazja Merkuszyna »
30
12.   Słowacja 1+13 2:43.5
Paulina Fialkowa » Anastazja Kuźmina » Terezia Poliakova » Ivona Fialkova »
29
13.   Białoruś 3+9 3:13.7
Nadieżda Skardino » Iryna Kryuko » Nadzieja Pisarewa » Daria Domraczewa »
28
14.   Kazachstan 0+11 3:15.6
Galina Wiszniewska » Olga Połtoranina » Alina Raikowa » Daria Klimina »
27
15.   Austria 2+6 3:33.6
Lisa Theresa Hauser » Katharina Innerhofer » Susanne Hoffmann » Dunja Zdouc »
26
16.   Japonia 1+8 3:37.1
Fuyuko Tachizaki » Sari Furuya » Rina Mitsuhashi » Yurie Tanaka »
25
17.   USA 2+13 4:57.7
Susan Dunklee » Clare Egan » Hannah Dreissigacker » Joanne Reid »
24
18.   Litwa 0+8 5:16.1
Natalia Kocergina » Diana Rasimowiciute-Brice » Gabriele Lescinskaite » Natalija Paulauskaite »
23
19.   Chiny 0+4 5:29.5
Jialin Tang » Yan Zhang » Fanqi Meng » Xuelan Wang »
22
20.   Finlandia 0+11 5:56.4
Venla Lehtonen » Suvi Minkkinen » Laura Toivanen » Sanna Markkanen »
21
21.   Estonia 0+12 5:57.5
Regina Oja » Tuuli Tomingas » Kadri Lehtla » Grete Gaim »
20
22.   Bułgaria 1+13 LAP
Emilia Jordanowa » Desisława Stojanowa » Daniela Kadewa » Stefani Popowa »
19
23.   Korea Południowa 0+9 LAP
Jekaterina Awwakumowa » Eunjung Ko » Hyesuk Hwang » Ji-Ae Park »
18