Sztafeta mężczyzn, PŚ: Ruhpolding - 12.01.2018

Miejsce Zespół Punkty
1.   Norwegia 0+7 1:13:11.1
Lars Helge Birkeland » Tarjei Boe » Emil Hegle Svendsen » Johannes Thingnes Boe »
60
2.   Francja 0+6 24.9
Simon Desthieux » Quentin Fillon Maillet » Martin Fourcade » Antonin Guigonnat »
54
3.   Rosja 0+4 53.4
Aleksiej Wołkow » Maksim Cwietkow » Anton Babikow » Anton Szypulin »
48
4.   Niemcy 0+10 1:26.5
Erik Lesser » Benedikt Doll » Arnd Peiffer » Simon Schempp »
43
5.   Austria 0+6 1:39.8
David Komatz » Simon Eder » Daniel Mesotitsch » Dominik Landertinger »
40
6.   Szwecja 0+6 1:50.6
Torstein Stenersen » Sebastian Samuelsson » Martin Ponsiluoma » Fredrik Lindstroem »
38
7.   Włochy 1+11 1:58.5
Thomas Bormolini » Lukas Hofer » Dominik Windisch » Thierry Chenal »
36
8.   Czechy 0+9 2:05.4
Ondrej Hosek » Michal Krcmar » Michal Slesingr » Ondrej Moravec »
34
9.   Bułgaria 0+9 2:27.6
Krasimir Anew » Anton Sinapow » Dimitar Gerdzikow » Władimir Ilijew »
32
10.   Słowenia 0+2 2:46.4
Miha Dovzan » Mitja Drinovec » Lenart Oblak » Jakov Fak »
31
11.   Kazachstan 0+5 2:55.9
Maksim Braun » Wasilij Podkorytow » » Roman Yeremin »
30
12.   Słowacja 1+12 3:01.5
Matej Kazar » Tomas Hasilla » Simon Bartko » Martin Otcenas »
29
13.   Szwajcaria 0+10 3:07.9
Serafin Wiestner » Jeremy Finello » Joscha Burkhalter » Mario Dolder »
28
14.   Kanada 1+10 3:22.3
Christian Gow » Macx Davies » Brendan Green »
27
15.   Ukraina 1+11 3:36.2
Artem Pryma » Serhij Semenow » Władimir Semakow » Dmytro Pidruczny »
26
16.   Białoruś 13+3 0
Maksim Varabei » Raman Yaliatnau » Anton Smolski » Dymitrij Abaszew »
25
17.   Estonia 1+8 3:39.6
Rene Zahkna » Kalev Ermits » Roland Lessing » Kauri Koiv »
24
18.   Japonia 1+11 3:57.9
Mikito Tachizaki » Tsukasa Kobonoki » Kosuke Ozaki » Kazuya Inomata »
23
19.   Finlandia 2+14 4:23.3
Tuomas Gronman » Olli Hiidensalo » Tero Seppaelae » Tuukka Invenius »
22
20.   Polska 3+7 5:00.3
Łukasz Szczurek » Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec » Grzegorz Guzik » Mateusz Janik »
21
21.   Litwa 0+11 5:58.1
Tomas Kaukenas » Vitautas Strolia » Karol Dombrowski » »
20
22.   Łotwa 3+11 7:28.6
Daumants Lusa » Oskars Muiznieks » Ilmars Bricis » Aleksandrs Patrijuks »
19
23.   Belgia 2+7 8:42.2
Michael Roesch » Florent Claude » Thierry Langer » Tom Lahaye-Goffart »
18
24.   USA 8+12 16:21.6
Lowell Bailey » Leif Nordgren » Tim Burke » Sean Doherty »
17
25.   Korea Południowa 0+11 LPD
Timofiej Łapszyn » Jong-Min Kim » » Seonhoe Heo »
16
26.   Rumunia 2+10 LPD
Remus Faur » George Buta » Cornel Puchianu » Gherghe Pop »
15