Sztafeta kobiet, PŚ: Ruhpolding - 12.01.2017

Miejsce Zespół Punkty
1.   Niemcy 0+6 1:09:53.0
Vanessa Hinz » Maren Hammerschmidt » Franziska Preuss » Laura Dahlmeier »
60
2.   Francja 0+7 3.5
Anais Chevalier » Justine Braisaz » Anais Bescond » Celia Aymonier »
54
3.   Norwegia 0+1 4.5
Kaia Woeien Nicolaisen » Hilde Fenne » Tiril Eckhoff » Marte Olsbu »
48
4.   Ukraina 0+3 8.8
Iryna Warwynec » Julia Dżyma » Anastazja Merkuszyna » Ołena Pidhruszna »
43
5.   Włochy 0+6 1:51.5
Lisa Vittozzi » Federica Sanfilippo » Alexia Runggaldier » Nicole Gontier »
40
6.   Czechy 1+10 1:51.7
Ewa Puskarcikowa » Marketa Davidova » Weronika Witkowa » Nicole Gontier »
38
7.   Szwecja 0+4 2:34.7
Hanna Oeberg » Chardine Sloof » Emma Nilsson » Anna Magnusson »
36
8.   Białoruś 0+10 2:39.0
Nadieżda Skardino » Nadzieja Pisarewa » Daria Domraczewa » Iryna Kryuko »
34
9.   Austria 0+5 2:45.1
Lisa Theresa Hauser » Katharina Innerhofer » Fabienne Hartweger » Dunja Zdouc »
32
10.   Kanada 0+3 3;00.6
Megan Tandy » Rosanna Crawford » Emma Lunder » Julia Ransom »
31
11.   Kazachstan 1+10 3:23.8
Galina Wiszniewska » Daria Usanowa » Anna Kistanowa » Alina Raikowa »
30
12.   Słowacja 0+9 3:29.7
Jana Gerekowa » Anastazja Kuzmina » Terezia Poliakova » Paulina Fialkowa »
29
13.   Rosja 2+11 3:57.9
Wiktoria Sliwko » Tatiana Akimowa » Uljana Kajszewa » Olga Podczufarowa »
28
14.   Szwajcaria 0+11 3:59.6
Aita Gasparin » Selina Gasparin » Lena Haecki » Susanna Meinen »
27
15.   Japonia 0+4 4:44.5
Fuyuko Tachizaki » Yurie Tanaka » Sari Furuya » Rina Mitsuhashi »
26
16.   Polska 3+9 5:03.8
Kinga Mitoraj » Magdalena Gwizdoń » Monika Hojnisz » Krystyna Guzik »
25
17.   USA 0+11 5:08.2
Susan Dunklee » Madelaine Phaneuf » Clare Egan » Joanne Reid »
24
18.   Chiny 0+9 5:57.3
Jialin Tang » Yan Zhang » Fanqi Meng » Xuelan Wang »
23
19.   Bułgaria 1+9 6:00.5
Emilia Jordanowa » Desisława Stojanowa » Stefani Popowa » Daniela Kadewa »
22
20.   Finlandia 1+9 6:29.8
Kaisa Makarainen » Laura Toivanen » Sanna Markkanen » Tiia-Maria Talvitie »
21
21.   Korea Południowa 0+9 LAP
Ji-hee Mun » Anna Frolina » Ji-Ae Park » Eunjung Ko »
20
22.   Litwa 0+10 LAP
Diana Rasimowiciute-Brice » Natalia Kocergina » Gabriele Lescinskaite » Natalija Paulauskaite »
19
23.   Estonia 2+8 LAP
Kadri Lehtla » Kristel Viigipuu » Grete Gaim » Tuuli Tomingas »
18