Sztafeta kobiet, PŚ: Pokljuka - 11.12.2016

Miejsce Zespół Punkty
1.   Niemcy 0+9 1:11:31.1
Vanessa Hinz » Franziska Hildebrand » Maren Hammerschmidt » Laura Dahlmeier »
60
2.   Francja 0+3 10.1
Anais Chevalier » Justine Braisaz » Celia Aymonier » Marie Dorin Habert »
54
3.   Ukraina 0+3 37.7
Iryna Warwynec » Julia Dżyma » Ołena Pidhruszna » Anastazja Merkuszyna »
48
4.   Czechy 2+9 56.3
Ewa Puskarcikowa » Lucie Charwatowa » Weronika Witkowa » Gabriela Koukalova »
43
5.   Norwegia 2+15 2:01.6
Fanny Welle-Strand Horn Birkeland » Hilde Fenne » Tiril Eckhoff » Marte Olsbu »
40
6.   Rosja 0+8 2:08.6
Olga Podczufarowa » Tatiana Akimowa » Swietłana Slepcowa » Anastazja Zagorujko »
38
7.   Polska 0+6 2:19.4
Kinga Mitoraj » Magdalena Gwizdoń » Monika Hojnisz » Krystyna Guzik »
36
8.   Szwecja 0+6 2:19.7
Hanna Oeberg » Linn Persson » Emma Nilsson » Anna Magnusson »
34
9.   Białoruś 0+5 2:24.7
Nadieżda Skardino » Iryna Kryuko » Nadzieja Pisarewa » Daria Jurkiewicz »
32
10.   Szwajcaria 1+10 3:18.3
Aita Gasparin » Selina Gasparin » Lena Haecki » Elisa Gasparin »
31
11.   Kanada 0+4 3:33.1
Sarah Beaudry » Rosanna Crawford » Megan Tandy » Julia Ransom »
30
12.   Włochy 2+12 3:48.6
Lisa Vittozzi » Nicole Gontier » Alexia Runggaldier » Federica Sanfilippo »
29
13.   Finlandia 1+9 3:53.3
Laura Toivanen » Kaisa Makarainen » Mari Laukkanen » Auli Kiskola »
28
14.   Kazachstan 1+5 4:07.7
Galina Wiszniewska » Anna Kistanowa » Olga Połtoranina » Alina Raikowa »
27
15.   Austria 0+10 4:49.0
Katharina Innerhofer » Fabienne Hartweger » Christina Rieder » Lisa Theresa Hauser »
26
16.   Słowacja 2+10 5:11.2
Paulina Fialkowa » Anastazja Kuzmina » Terezia Poliakova » Ivona Fialkova »
25
17.   Bułgaria 0+8 6:04.3
Emilia Jordanowa » Desisława Stojanowa » Stefani Popowa » Daniela Kadewa »
24
18.   Słowenia 1+8 LAP
Teja Gregorin » Anja Erzen » Urska Poje » Andreja Mali »
23
19.   Japonia 1+9 LAP
Fuyuko Tachizaki » Yurie Tanaka » Sari Furuya » Rina Mitsuhashi »
22
20.   Litwa 0+9 LAP
Diana Rasimowiciute-Brice » Natalia Kocergina » Natalija Paulauskaite » Gabriele Lescinskaite »
21
21.   Korea Południowa 1+9 LAP
Ji-hee Mun » Anna Frolina » Eunjung Ko » Hyesuk Hwang »
20
22.   Estonia 0+8 LAP
Kadri Lehtla » Johanna Talihaerm » Kristel Viigipuu » Grete Gaim »
19
23.   Rumunia 2+11 LAP
Eva Tofalvi » Luminita Piscoran » Diana Marian Salman » Floriana Ioana Cirstea »
18