Sztafeta mężczyzn, PŚ: Pokljuka - 11.12.2016

Miejsce Zespół Punkty
1.   Francja 0+7 1:11:56.5
Jean Guillaume Beatrix » Quentin Fillon Maillet » Simon Desthieux » Martin Fourcade »
60
2.   Rosja 1+6 +15.7
Maksim Cwietkow » Anton Babikow » Matwiej Elisjejew » Anton Szypulin »
54
3.   Niemcy 0+11 +21.5
Erik Lesser » Matthias Dorfer » Benedikt Doll » Simon Schempp »
48
4.   Ukraina 0+6 +36.3
Artem Pryma » Serhij Semenow » Witalij Kilczycki » Dmytro Pidruczny »
43
5.   Czechy 0+6 +48.9
Michal Slesingr » Tomas Krupcik » Ondrej Morawec » Michal Krcmar »
40
6.   Austria 1+6 +54.2
Daniel Mesotitsch » Dominik Landertinger » Felix Leitner » Simon Eder »
38
7.   Włochy 0+9 +1:04.1
Lukas Hofer » Dominik Windisch » Giuseppe Montello » Thomas Bormolini »
36
8.   Szwajcaria 0+10 +1:05.6
Mario Dolder » Benjamin Weger » Jeremy Finello » Serafin Wiestner »
34
9.   Norwegia 1+13 +1:27.0
Lars Helge Birkeland » Ole Einar Bjoerndalen » Erlend Bjoentegaard » Emil Hegle Svendsen »
32
10.   Kanada 1+7 +1:44.7
Scott Gow » Christian Gow » Macx Davies » Brendan Green »
31
11.   Bułgaria 0+4 +2:18.0
Krasimir Anew » Anton Sinapow » Dimitar Gerdzikow » Władimir Ilijew »
30
12.   Słowenia 0+5 +3:24.4
Miha Dovzan » Klemen Bauer » Mitja Drinovec » Rok Trsan »
29
13.   Kazachstan 0+6 +3:26.8
Jan Sawicki » Maksim Braun » Wasilij Podkorytow » Anton Pantow »
28
14.   Słowacja 0+12 +4.15.0
Tomas Hasilla » Matej Kazar » Martin Otcenas » Michal Sima »
27
15.   Estonia 1+9 +5:24.1
Rene Zahkna » Kauri Koiv » Roland Lessing » Martin Remmelg »
26
16.   Rumunia 2+10 +7:09.0
George Buta » Marius Ungureanu » Cornel Puchianu » Remus Faur »
25
17.   Finlandia 0+7 LAP
Tuomas Gronman » Olli Hiidensalo » Sami Orpana » Teemu Huhtala »
24
18.   Litwa 1+14 LAP
Tomas Kaukenas » Karol Dombrowski » Vitautas Strolia » Rokas Suslawicius »
23
19.   Japonia 2+11 LAP
Mikito Tachizaki » Tsukasa Kobonoki » Junji Nagai » Kosuke Ozaki »
22
20.   Polska 2+10 LAP
Mateusz Janik » Grzegorz Guzik » Łukasz Szczurek » Rafał Penar »
21
21.   Łotwa 6+12 LAP
Andrejs Rastorgujevs » Ilmars Bricis » Roberts Slotins » Daumants Lusa »
20
22.   Białoruś 6+7 LAP
Sergiej Boczarnikow » Władimir Czepelin » Raman Yaliatnau » Aliaksander Darożka »
19