Sztafeta mężczyzn, PŚ: Ruhpolding - 11.01.2017

Miejsce Zespół Punkty
1.   Norwegia 0+5 1:13:40.7
Ole Einar Bjoerndalen » Vetle Sjastad Christiansen » Henrik Labee-Lund » Emil Hegle Svendsen »
60
2.   Rosja 0+2 5.1
Aleksiej Wołkow » Anton Szypulin » Matwiej Elisjejew » Anton Babikow »
54
3.   Niemcy 1+9 23.5
Erik Lesser » Benedikt Doll » Arnd Peiffer » Simon Schempp »
48
4.   Ukraina 0+6 28.0
Artem Pryma » Serhij Semenow » Władimir Semakow » Witalij Kilczycki »
43
5.   Czechy 1+9 32.6
Ondrej Morawec » Jaroslaw Soukup » Michal Slesingr » Michal Krcmar »
40
6.   Szwecja 0+8 1:09.9
Torstein Stenersen » Jesper Nelin » Sebastian Samuelsson » Fredrik Lindstroem »
38
7.   Austria 2+9 1:13.7
Daniel Mesotitsch » Felix Leitner » Julian Eberhard » Dominik Landertinger »
36
8.   Bułgaria 1+7 1:14.3
Krasimir Anew » Anton Sinapow » Dimitar Gerdzikow » Władimir Ilijew »
34
9.   Francja 0+9 1:43.2
Simon Fourcade » Jean Guillaume Beatrix » Quentin Fillon Maillet » Martin Fourcade »
32
10.   Włochy 1+6 1:53.0
Lukas Hofer » Dominik Windisch » Giuseppe Montello » Thomas Bormolini »
31
11.   Kanada 0+7 2:04.4
Christian Gow » Scott Gow » Macx Davies » Brendan Green »
30
12.   USA 1+7 2:04.6
Lowell Bailey » Tim Burke » Leif Nordgren » Sean Doherty »
29
13.   Kazachstan 0+7 2:18.7
Jan Sawicki » Anton Pantow » Maksim Braun » Vladislav Vitenko »
28
14.   Słowacja 0+8 2:44.5
Matej Kazar » Tomas Hasilla » Michal Sima » Martin Otcenas »
27
15.   Słowenia 0+5 2:47.6
Miha Dovzan » Klemen Bauer » Rok Trsan » Lenart Oblak »
26
16.   Białoruś 3+8 3:07.3
Sergiej Boczarnikow » Maksim Varabei » Raman Yaliatnau » Władimir Czepelin »
25
17.   Estonia 1+10 4:25.9
Rene Zahkna » Roland Lessing » Kalev Ermits » Kauri Koiv »
24
18.   Szwajcaria 1+12 4:49.4
Mario Dolder » Jeremy Finello » Ivan Joller » Serafin Wiestner »
23
19.   Polska 0+8 5:20.5
Rafał Penar » Grzegorz Guzik » Mateusz Janik » Łukasz Szczurek »
22
20.   Japonia 1+10 6:07.0
Mikito Tachizaki » Tsukasa Kobonoki » Kosuke Ozaki » Junji Nagai »
21
21.   Rumunia 0+10 6:36.4
George Buta » Marius Ungureanu » Cornel Puchianu » Remus Faur »
20
22.   Finlandia 3+13 6:57.8
Tuomas Gronman » Olli Hiidensalo » Sami Orpana » Tuukka Invenius »
19
23.   Litwa 2+11 7:35.0
Tomas Kaukenas » Vitautas Strolia » Karol Dombrowski » Rokas Suslawicius »
18
24.   Łotwa 1+6 LAP
Daumants Lusa » Ilmars Bricis » Aleksandrs Patrijuks » Roberts Slotins »
17
25.   Korea Południowa 1+8 LAP
Aleksander Starodubiec » Jong-Min Kim » Yonggyu Kim » In-bok Lee »
16