Sztafeta mieszana, MŚ: Hochfilzen - 09.02.2017

Miejsce Zespół Punkty
1.   Niemcy 0+7 1:09:06.4
Vanessa Hinz » Laura Dahlmeier » Arnd Peiffer » Simon Schempp »
60
2.   Francja 1+8 +2.2
Anais Chevalier » Marie Dorin Habert » Quentin Fillon Maillet » Martin Fourcade »
54
3.   Rosja 0+4 +3.2
Olga Podczufarowa » Tatiana Akimowa » Aleksander Łoginow » Anton Szypulin »
48
4.   Włochy 0+6 +28.7
Lisa Vittozzi » Dorothea Wierer » Lukas Hofer » Dominik Windisch »
43
5.   Ukraina 0+8 +35.6
Ołena Pidhruszna » Julia Dżyma » Serhij Semenow » Dmytro Pidruczny »
40
6.   Szwecja 0+8 +41.6
Hanna Oeberg » Anna Magnusson » Jesper Nelin » Fredrik Lindstroem »
38
7.   Czechy 2+9 +41.9
Ewa Puskarcikowa » Gabriela Koukalova » Ondrej Morawec » Michal Krcmar »
36
8.   Norwegia 2+10 +46.2
Marte Olsbu » Tiril Eckhoff » Johannes Thingnes Boe » Emil Hegle Svendsen »
34
9.   Austria 1+8 +1:20.2
Lisa Theresa Hauser » Fabienne Hartweger » Simon Eder » Dominik Landertinger »
32
10.   Finlandia 0+9 +1:38.9
Mari Laukkanen » Kaisa Makarainen » Tuomas Gronman » Olli Hiidensalo »
31
11.   Kazachstan 0+6 +1:58.6
Olga Połtoranina » Anna Kistanowa » Maksim Braun » Jan Sawicki »
30
12.   Słowacja 0+10 +2:07.4
Paulina Fialkowa » Jana Gerekowa » Tomas Hasilla » Martin Otcenas »
29
13.   Kanada 0+9 +2:18.2
Julia Ransom » Rosanna Crawford » Brendan Green » Scott Gow »
28
14.   Szwajcaria 0+12 +2:18.8
Aita Gasparin » Lena Haecki » Benjamin Weger » Serafin Wiestner »
27
15.   Japonia 0+4 +2:47.0
Fuyuko Tachizaki » Sari Furuya » Mikito Tachizaki » Tsukasa Kobonoki »
26
16.   USA 2+13 +3:20.2
Susan Dunklee » Clare Egan » Lowell Bailey » Sean Doherty »
25
17.   Bułgaria 2+12 +4:22.8
Emilia Jordanowa » Desisława Stojanowa » Dimitar Gerdzikow » Władimir Ilijew »
24
18.   Słowenia 2+13 +4:27.3
Teja Gregorin » Anja Erzen » Miha Dovzan » Klemen Bauer »
23
19.   Korea Południowa 0+6 +4:48.9
Jekaterina Awwakumowa » Anna Frolina » Yonggyu Kim » In-bok Lee »
22
20.   Rumunia 1+10 +5:13.9
Luminita Piscoran » Eva Tofalvi » Remus Faur » Cornel Puchianu »
21
21.   Estonia 1+13 +5:25.3
Kadri Lehtla » Johanna Talihaerm » Rene Zahkna » Kauri Koiv »
20
22.   Białoruś 4+17 +5:46.3
Nadieżda Skardino » Iryna Kryuko » Władimir Czepelin » Sergiej Boczarnikow »
19
23.   Polska 1+10 +6:58.3
Anna Mąka » Kinga Mitoraj » Łukasz Szczurek » Rafał Penar »
18
24.   Litwa 3+10 LAP
Natalia Kocergina » Diana Rasimowiciute-Brice » Vitautas Strolia » Rokas Suslawicius »
17
25.   Łotwa 3+11 LAP
Baiba Bendika » Zanna Juskane » Andrejs Rastorgujevs » Ilmars Bricis »
16